Super Bowl Predictions

Super Bowl 55 Odds | Bovada, BetOnline, MyBookie, Draftkings, Fanduel

Who has the Best Super Bowl 55 Futures Odds?

The 2020 NFL regular season kicks off on Thursday Sept. 10 with 32 teams looking to win the NFL Championship Super Bowl 55 on Feb. 7, 2021 at Raymond James Stadium in Tampa, Florida.

Instead of 12 teams making the NFL Playoffs this season, the number has been increased to 14 teams.

NFL Futures Odds Comparison

Compare the best odds for the team you want to bet on. Just enter the NFL team name in the search box and see who has the best odds.

Example: Rams are +6000 at Bovada & BetOnline but only +3500 at MyBookie

 

MyBookie Bonus

MyBookie Online Contest

TeamBovadaMyBookieBetOnlinefandueldraftkings
Arizona Cardinals45005000500050005000
Atlanta Falcons35004200500050005000
Baltimore Ravens70060065065006500
Buffalo Bills22002100250028002500
Carolina Panthers1500014000150001200012500
Chicago Bears40006500500044004000
Cincinnati Bengals1500013000150001700015000
Cleveland Browns30003500400034004000
Dallas Cowboys15001400140015001500
Denver Broncos60005300500060005000
Detroit Lions75006500660066006000
Green Bay Packers22003900250031002800
Houston Texans45006300700050005000
Indianapolis Colts20002400200023002200
Jacksonville Jaguars2000023500300002000017500
Kansas City Chiefs600515600600600
Las Vegas Raiders55006000800060006600
Los Angeles Chargers30006500500040004500
Los Angeles Rams60003500600040004000
Miami Dolphins8000155001500080008000
Minnesota Vikings30002400250025002500
New England Patriots12002500220023002000
New Orleans Saints10001100100012001100
New York Giants12500140001000085008000
New York Jets12500145001250085008000
Philadelphia Eagles22002400220020002000
Pittsburgh Steelers22002200250025002500
San Francisco 49ers90010001000900900
Seattle Seahawks18001300160020002000
Tampa Bay Buccaneers900900120015001400
Tennessee Titans40003000330030002800
Washington Redskins1500021500250001700015000