Install the Vegashero Plugin for adding games

Best Super Bowl 54 Odds

Super Bowl 54 Odds

Super Bowl 54 Betting Odds from Top Sportsbooks

It is time to make your bets on who will win Super Bowl 54. The Ravens and 49res are heavily favored to have a rematch of the 20-17 Ravens victory earlier this season.

If you are going to wager on Super Bowl 54 then take the time to do a little line shopping like the professionals do. Below I have the odds from some of the top US customer friendly offshore sportsbooks and a couple of domestic US sportsbooks.

Comparing at Super Bowl 54 Odds

If you are going to bet on the Ravens then MyBookie.ag has the best return. (if you don’t have an account with MyBookie.ag GET A 50% Welcome Bonus Here). With the 49ers, MyBookie.ag has the lowest return. Checking for an outlier? Take a look at the Philidephia Eagles. MyBookie.ag has by far the best return at +4000 to win it all. If you want to bet on the Vikings or Seahawks then Bovada.lv is the best choice. (if you do not have an account with Bovada, GET A 50% Welcome Bonus Here.). Betonline.ag is tied with Bovada.lv for the best return for the Texans and Saints. (if you do not have an account with BetOnline.ag, GET A 50% Welcome Bonus Here.). Below you will find a picture of the best odds with the highest return in green for each team. If you live in one of the States served by Draftkings or Fanduel then Draftkings appears to be the better sportsbook except for a Minnesota Vikings Super Bowl 54 victory.

TeamsBetonlineBovadaMyBookieDraftkingsFanduel
Baltimore Ravens220220230220220
Buffalo Bills50005000500060005000
Green Bay Packers1000100010001000850
Houston Texans40004000350033003500
Kansas City Chiefs425375400450450
Minnesota Vikings33004000350033004000
New England Patriots10001000100012001200
New Orleans Saints600600450600600
Philadelphia Eagles25002800400025003400
San Francisco 49ers400400375400400
Seattle Seahawks25002800250025002500
Tennessee Titans40004500400055005000

MyBookie Bonus

MyBookie Online Contest

Super Bowl 54 Odds – Best Betting Odds

Super Bowl 54 Odds

Super Bowl 54 Odds

Bovada sports betting bonus

More Betting Predictions

More Betting Predictions

Super Bowl 55 Predictions

Super Bowl 55 Predictions – Futures Best Bets Kansas City Chiefs Defending champions need some respect. They dominated last season and have the most important player returning. Patrick Mahomes should be able to match last seasons stats and lead the… Read more »

Bet on the NFL Draft 2020

Best Prop Bet for the 2020 NFL Draft a Trifecta Pick using Bovada Odds NFL Draft 2020 Best Bets Updated April 22nd A lot of movement in the draft odds so I have updated my picks. Why take a trifecta… Read more »