BetOnline.ag Super Bowl 53 Game Lines & Prop Bet Odds

Super Bowl LIII game and prop bet odds. We will be posting prop betting sheets from all top sportsbooks right up until Super Bowl 53 kickoff. As more props are offered the sheets will be updated.

BetOnline.ag Super Bowl 53 Odds – Updated 1-22-2019

You can download the odds in Word or PDF here

BetOnline.ag Super Bowl 53 Lines & Prop Odds PDF

BetOnline.ag Super Bowl 53 Lines & Prop Odds WORD

See all of our prop bet sheets here.

Super Bowl 53 Betting Sheets from top Sportsbooks

Player Prop Odds are Below. Betonline does there player props differently than other sportsbooks. They do not use over / under on props. They use equal to or more. A rushing prop of 85+ at -120 would mean a rusher must get 85 or more yards to win. If he lands on exactly 85 it is considered a win. They also have a lot more prop bet odds on each betting event (rushing yards) and you can bump up your odds if you really like a player to go over.

PlayerEventLineOddsLineOddsLineOddsLineOddsLineOddsLineOdds
Josh ReynoldsReceiving Yards 36+-25651+-11466+12581+18996+298111+478
Josh ReynoldsReceiving TDs 1+1402+5003+2300
Josh ReynoldsReceptions 3+-2384+-1145+1456+3017+7218+1545
Rob GronkowskiReceiving Yards 38+-47653+-11468+11883+16598+263113+400
Rob GronkowskiReceiving TDs 1+-1052+5003+1800
Rob GronkowskiReceptions 4+-1795+-1146+1257+2318+4389+977
Gerald EverettReceiving Yards 24+-11439+12454+21469+39884+771
Gerald EverettReceiving TDs 1+3002+14003+4400
Gerald EverettReceptions 2+-2173+1364+2735+5926+11007+2200
Jared GoffPassing Yards259+-263279+-114299+108319+127339+150359+206
Jared GoffPassing TD3+-1224+1565+392
Jared GoffPass Completions23+-16124+-11425+-10126+11027+13128+167
Todd GurleyRushing Yards64+-18274+-11884+10094+123104+160114+208
Todd GurleyRushing TD1+-2222+2003+650
Todd GurleyCarries15+-18517+-10419+13121+20023+27525+470
Todd GurleyReceiving Yards18+-58833+-11548+14463+25478+42093+718
Todd GurleyReceptions3+-4004+-1225+1316+2547+5628+1166
Tyler HigbeeReceiving Yards 21+-11436+11851+20066+35481+614
Tyler HigbeeReceiving TDs 1+2292+12503+3900
Tyler HigbeeReceptions 2+-2173+1344+2655+5716+11007+2200
Julian EdelmanReceiving Yards 66+-52681+-11496+118111+148126+193141+291
Julian EdelmanReceiving TDs 1+-1182+4503+1700
Julian EdelmanReceptions 6+-2177+-1148+1389+26310+58211+1202
Chris HoganReceiving Yards 25+-55640+-11455+11870+17785+297100+501
Chris HoganReceiving TDs 1+1702+10003+2900
Chris HoganReceptions 3+-1454+-1145+1736+3197+6858+1362
Robert WoodsReceiving Yards 55+-55670+-11485+118100+148115+224130+369
Robert WoodsReceiving TDs 1+-1182+4503+1700
Robert WoodsReceptions 5+-4006+-1147+1278+2429+52310+1066
Phillip DorsettReceiving Yards 14+-50029+-11444+11859+15674+25089+407
Phillip DorsettReceiving TDs 1+2292+12503+3900
Phillip DorsettReceptions 2+-3033+-1144+-1015+2066+4137+960
Tom BradyPassing Yards276+-385296+-114316+108336+127356+148376+196
Tom BradyPassing TD3+-1484+1965+669
Tom BradyPass Completions25+-15626+-11427+-10128+11229+14230+177
Rex BurkheadRushing Yards11+-31221+-11431+10841+15251+22761+361
Rex BurkheadRushing TD1+1002+5503+1900
Rex BurkheadCarries6+-2388+-11810+12912+22314+-36916+570
Rex BurkheadReceiving Yards15+-11430+12045+20860+38875+629
Rex BurkheadReceptions2+-2223+1384+2875+6266+13007+2600
Cordarrelle PattersonReceiving Yards 15+-11430+13145+22760+39475+668
Cordarrelle PattersonReceiving TDs 1+5002+24003+5900
Cordarrelle PattersonReceptions 2+-1223+1844+4515+11856+2200
C.J. AndersonRushing Yards48+-18258+-11868+10078+12388+16098+208
C.J. AndersonRushing TD1+-1542+4003+1400
C.J. AndersonCarries13+-19215+-11817+10819+15621+22523+319
Sony MichelRushing Yards70+-25080+-11490+108100+127110+148120+194
Sony MichelRushing TD1+-2502+2503+950
Sony MichelCarries20+-21722+-11824+11926+18928+29330+454
James WhiteRushing Yards19+-11429+10839+15649+23159+359
James WhiteRushing TD1+1502+7003+2100
James WhiteCarries3+-3335+-1277+1469+29811+55113+894
James WhiteReceiving Yards37+-52652+-11467+11882+14897+235112+363
James WhiteReceptions6+-1567+-1148+-1019+15010+25411+408
Brandin CooksReceiving Yards 56+-50071+-11486+118101+148116+206131+309
Brandin CooksReceiving TDs 1+-1182+4503+1700
Brandin CooksReceptions 5+-1796+-1147+1258+2319+48810+977

0 comments on "2019 BetOnline.ag Super Bowl 53 Game & Prop Bet Odds"